Blog Archives

Adriana Lima : Brazilian Model

Glamorous Latin Super Model Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima

Also Known As: The Victoria’s Secret’s Angel

Full Name: Adriana Francesca Lima

Born on June 12, 1981 in Salvador, Bahia, Brazil.

Kusum Sikder : BDTV Actress

Kusum Sikder : BDTV Actress  and Very Successful Model. She did many TV commercial and serials.

%d bloggers like this: